357 results

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy Residencies| CA1024

₨ 300,000$800
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy Residencies| CA1024

Looking for a modern and fully furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy Residencies| CA1024
₨ 300,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1123

₨ 568,000$1600
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1123

Looking for a stylish and fully furnished Trizen – 2...

2 beds
1 bath
720 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1123
₨ 568,000 $1600

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230

₨ 600,000$1,700
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230

For tenants specifically searching for a Capitol TwinPeaks Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230
₨ 600,000 $1,700

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132

₨ 3,020,000$8,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132

For those searching for a truly exceptional Shangri-La – 4...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132
₨ 3,020,000 $8,500

Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009

₨ 400,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009

For tenants searching for genuine Sky-High Luxury: 3BR Premium Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
2368 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009
₨ 400,000 $2,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245

For tenants specifically searching for a 606 – 1 Bedroom...

1 bed
1 bath
845 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1223

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1223

For tenants specifically searching for an On320 – 2 Bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1223
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143

For tenants specifically searching for a Havelock City Furnished Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018

₨ 745,000$2,100
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018

For tenants specifically searching for a 7th Sense Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018
₨ 745,000 $2,100

Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085

₨ 375,000$1000
Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085

Looking for a spacious 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

4 beds
3 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085
₨ 375,000 $1000
211 - 220 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik