197 results

Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816

₨ 200,000$600
Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816

Finding a spacious apartment in Battaramulla with three bedrooms, useful...

3 beds
2 baths
1065 sq ft
Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 07 | 52 Prime Residencies | CA771

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 07 | 52 Prime Residencies | CA771

Discover a fully furnished Jawatta Road Colombo 05 1000 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 52 Prime Residencies | CA771
₨ 250,000 $750

Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777

₨ 200,000$600
Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777

Discover an exceptional Highness Apartment Rajagiriya 1400 sqft unfurnished city...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea view residence – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

Discover a spacious Havelock City Edmonton Tower 1440 sqft unfurnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1440 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

Searching for a 2 Bedroom apartment at 50@Lester’s? Discover this...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812
₨ 250,000 $750

Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

₨ 205,000$600
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Urban Homes Fairway –...

3 beds
2 baths
1185 sq ft
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818
₨ 205,000 $600

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

₨ 520,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

For tenants searching for a TwinPeaks East Tower Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820
₨ 520,000 $1,550

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835

₨ 190,000$580
Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835

Discover a beautiful Mount Lavinia furnished two bedroom sea view...

2 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835
₨ 190,000 $580
21 - 30 of 197 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik