197 results

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

Looking for a premium furnished apartment with an impressive city...

2 beds
2 baths
1267 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148

₨ 1,410,000$4,200
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148

Altair Avenue panoramic lake sea view penthouse Colombo 02  is ...

4 beds
4 baths
3814 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148
₨ 1,410,000 $4,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Trizen luxury boutique apartment rental Colombo 02 offers an elegant...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Kotte | The Residencies | CA1182

₨ 290,000$900
Kotte | The Residencies | CA1182

Looking for a Kotte luxury apartment residence complex rental that...

2 beds
2 baths
824 sq ft
Kotte | The Residencies | CA1182
₨ 290,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203

₨ 600,000$,1800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203

The Staple Street 950 Sqft Wellness Retreat at Capitol TwinPeaks...

2 beds
2 baths
950 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203
₨ 600,000 $,1800

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206

The Ramakrishna Road 1300 Sqft Sea View Apartment at Ben...

4 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1216

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1216

The Colombo 06 Sea-Facing 3BR Rental offers an attractive option...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1216
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218

₨ 886,400$2,750
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218

The Union Place 1679 Sqft Semi Furnished Family Residence at...

3 beds
3 baths
1679 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218
₨ 886,400 $2,750

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1121

₨ 400,000$1,200
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1121

The Iconic Galaxy 1205 Sqft Furnished Home offers a comfortable...

2 beds
2 baths
1205 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1121
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257

₨ 250,000$760
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257

Koswatta 890 Sqft Lifestyle Apartment is a fully furnished two-bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
890 sq ft
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257
₨ 250,000 $760
61 - 70 of 197 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik