7 results

Rajagiriya | CH977

₨ 1,165,000$3,500
Rajagiriya | CH977

Explore a luxury 4 bedroom house for rent in Rajagiriya...

4 beds
4 baths
6500 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH977
₨ 1,165,000 $3,500

Colombo 02 | Hyde Park Residencies | CA1225

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | Hyde Park Residencies | CA1225

The Hyde Park Residencies 1900 Sqft Rental Apartment offers an...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Hyde Park Residencies | CA1225
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

The Havelock City 1475 Sqft Family Apartment offers spacious, fully...

3 beds
2 baths
1475 sq ft
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945

₨ 700,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945

Luxury Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – Looking for a...

2 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

₨ 350,000$1,045
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

Luxury 3BR Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – For tenants...

3 beds
2 baths
1121 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165
₨ 350,000 $1,045

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161

₨ 938,000$2,800
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161

Emperor 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03 – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161
₨ 938,000 $2,800
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik