152 results

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

₨ 820,800$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

The Cinnamon Life Mid-High Floor Colombo 02 Residence presents an...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222
₨ 820,800 $2,500

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

₨ 820,700$2,500
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

The Ward Place 1706 Sqft Sea View Residence offers an...

3 beds
2 baths
1706 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241
₨ 820,700 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257

₨ 250,000$760
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257

Koswatta 890 Sqft Lifestyle Apartment is a fully furnished two-bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
890 sq ft
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257
₨ 250,000 $760

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

Rosmead Place 1050 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

The Havelock City 1475 Sqft Family Apartment offers spacious, fully...

3 beds
2 baths
1475 sq ft
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Dehiwala | Fairline Residencies | CA765

₨ 250,000$700
Dehiwala | Fairline Residencies | CA765

Fairline Residencies 1200 Sqft Family Apartment offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Fairline Residencies | CA765
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748

₨ 1,478,000$4,500
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748

  Altair Sloping Tower Residence with Port City Views, offering...

4 beds
5 baths
3700 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748
₨ 1,478,000 $4,500

Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009

₨ 400,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009

For tenants searching for genuine Sky-High Luxury: 3BR Premium Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
2368 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009
₨ 400,000 $2,000

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018

₨ 745,000$2,100
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018

For tenants specifically searching for a 7th Sense Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018
₨ 745,000 $2,100
111 - 120 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik