Search results

25 results

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218

₨ 886,400$2,750
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218

The Union Place 1679 Sqft Semi Furnished Family Residence at...

3 beds
3 baths
1679 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218
₨ 886,400 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Dehiwela | CH911

₨ 1,900,000$5,700
Dehiwela | CH911

Elevator-Access Multi-Floor Property for Rent in Dehiwala offers an excellent...

9 beds
6 baths
Dehiwela | CH911
₨ 1,900,000 $5,700

Dehiwala | CH910

₨ 250,000$760
Dehiwala | CH910

Rooftop Family Home for Rent in Dehiwala offers an excellent...

4 beds
3 baths
Dehiwala | CH910
₨ 250,000 $760

Rajagiriya | CH897

₨ 225,000$680
Rajagiriya | CH897

Multi-Level Rental House in Rajagiriya is a spacious 4-bedroom house...

4 beds
4 baths
3000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH897
₨ 225,000 $680

Thalawathugoda | CH888

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH888

4 Bedroom Family Rental in Thalawathugoda – A spacious 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH888
₨ 200,000 $600

Kotte | CH887

₨ 350,000$1,000
Kotte | CH887

Semi-Furnished 4 Bedroom Rental in Pita Kotte is a  spacious...

4 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Kotte | CH887
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Mount Lavinia | CH873

₨ 230,000$700
Mount Lavinia | CH873

Temple Road Family House for Rent is a comfortable 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH873
₨ 230,000 $700

Dehiwala | CH861

₨ 350,000$1,000
Dehiwala | CH861

4 Bedroom House for Rent in Dehiwala offers approximately 3,500...

4 beds
3 baths
3500 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH861
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | CH817

₨ 900,000$2,700
Colombo 05 | CH817

Colombo 05 Six-Bedroom Rental offers a spacious semi-furnished home in...

6 beds
4 baths
Colombo 05 | CH817
₨ 900,000 $2,700

Dehiwala | CH816

₨ 200,000$600
Dehiwala | CH816

Dehiwala Four-Bedroom Living Space offers a comfortable semi-furnished home with...

4 beds
3 baths
Dehiwala | CH816
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 05 | CH727

₨ 175,000$500
Colombo 05 | CH727

Semi Furnished House for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately...

3 beds
2 baths
2000.0 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH727
₨ 175,000 $500
13 - 24 of 25 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik