Search results

542 results

Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA926

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA926

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03 –  For those searching...

8 beds
8 baths
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA926
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Kotte | Global Lakeside Residencies | CA925

₨ 130,000$400
Kotte | Global Lakeside Residencies | CA925

Apartment for Rent in Kotte -For tenants searching for a...

1 bed
1 bath
700 sq ft
Kotte | Global Lakeside Residencies | CA925
₨ 130,000 $400

Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 on...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920

₨ 200,000$500
Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Thalawathugoda offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920
₨ 200,000 $500

Athurugiriya | Ariyana | CA918

₨ 180,000$500
Athurugiriya | Ariyana | CA918

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Athurugiriya at Ariyana...

3 beds
3 baths
1000 sq ft
Athurugiriya | Ariyana | CA918
₨ 180,000 $500

Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910

₨ 590,000$1,600
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya at Capital...

3 beds
2 baths
1873 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910
₨ 590,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 is...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | CH914

₨ 1,800,000$5,500
Colombo 03 | CH914

Accommodation for Rent in Colombo 03 is an excellent opportunity...

10 beds
9 baths
Colombo 03 | CH914
₨ 1,800,000 $5,500

Colombo 04 | CH905

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 04 | CH905

13 Bed room house Rent in Colombo 04  is an...

13 beds
13 baths
Colombo 04 | CH905
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Colombo 04 | CH904

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Colombo 04 | CH904

Valued 6-Bedroom House for Rent in Colombo 04  is an...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 04 | CH904
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500

Colombo 07 | CH903

₨ 1,000,000$3000
Colombo 07 | CH903

A 4 Bedroom House for Rent in Colombo 07 is...

4 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | CH903
₨ 1,000,000 $3000
457 - 468 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik