Search results

542 results

Colombo 07 | Flower Court | CA859

₨ 530,000$1,600
Colombo 07 | Flower Court | CA859

Looking for a spacious furnished residence in one of Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Flower Court | CA859
₨ 530,000 $1,600

Colombo 05 | Peterson Tower | CA848

₨ 450,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Peterson Tower | CA848

Looking for a spacious apartment in Colombo 05 with an...

2 beds
2 baths
1023 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Peterson Tower | CA848
₨ 450,000 $1,400

Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823

Castle Street Prime Residencies 1300 sqft city view apartment  -Looking...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished apartment in the heart...

2 beds
2 baths
1126 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Battaramulla | private building | CA788

₨ 150,000$450
Battaramulla | private building | CA788

Finding a well-appointed apartment in Battaramulla that combines generous living...

2 beds
2 baths
Battaramulla | private building | CA788
₨ 150,000 $450

Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759

Finding a spacious apartment in Colombo 03 with multiple bedrooms,...

4 beds
3 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Thalawathugoda | CH900

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH900

Kalagoda Thalawathugoda 1900 sqft four bedroom house For families searching...

4 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH900
₨ 200,000 $600

Dehiwala | CH865

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Dehiwala | CH865

Kalubowila Hospital Dehiwala 4000 sqft eight bedroom houseFor families, companies,...

8 beds
9 baths
4000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH865
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 03 | CH834

₨ 1,900,000$5,700
Colombo 03 | CH834

Colombo 03 four bedroom house with elevator and driver room...

4 beds
4 baths
Colombo 03 | CH834
₨ 1,900,000 $5,700

Colombo 05 | CH832

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Colombo 05 | CH832

For tenants searching for a substantial home with generous space...

9 beds
9 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH832
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Colombo 06 | CH821

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 06 | CH821

Wellawatta Colombo 06 15 bedroom furnished accommodation –  Finding a...

15 beds
15 baths
Colombo 06 | CH821
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 01 | CH815

₨ 5,000,000$15,000
Colombo 01 | CH815

For those searching for a Colombo 01 7500 sqft 34...

34 beds
9 baths
7500 sq ft
Colombo 01 | CH815
₨ 5,000,000 $15,000
85 - 96 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik