Search results

542 results

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082

₨ 1,700,000$4700
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082

Looking for a spacious and luxurious Spacious 4-Bedroom Luxury Residence...

4 beds
3 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082
₨ 1,700,000 $4700

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1081

₨ 230,000$650
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1081

Looking for a comfortable and conveniently located 2 Bedroom Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1081
₨ 230,000 $650

Colombo 05 | Private building | CC766

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 05 | Private building | CC766

Looking for a Private Building for Rent in Colombo 05...

2 beds
1 bath
1100 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private building | CC766
₨ 300,000 $900

Kotte | Office Space | CC762

₨ 530,000$1,600
Kotte | Office Space | CC762

Finding a spacious and fully equipped Office Space for Rent...

9 beds
3 baths
6000 sq ft
Kotte | Office Space | CC762
₨ 530,000 $1,600

Colombo 03 | Office space | CC760

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC760

Finding a well-equipped Commercial Building for Rent in Colombo 03...

8400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC760
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 05 | Office Space | CC752

₨ 250,000$700
Colombo 05 | Office Space | CC752

Finding a well-equipped Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo 05...

1500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Office Space | CC752
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC724

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC724

Looking for a spacious and well-connected Office Space for Rent...

5500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC724
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

₨ 420,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

Looking for a fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Colombo 02?...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076
₨ 420,000 $1,100

Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078

₨ 350,000$1000
Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished apartment in Rajagiriya?...

3 beds
2 baths
1066 sq ft
Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078
₨ 350,000 $1000

Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077

₨ 220,000$600
Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished apartment in Wattala?...

3 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077
₨ 220,000 $600

Kotte | The residencies | CA1070

₨ 350,000$980
Kotte | The residencies | CA1070

Looking for a modern and fully furnished apartment in a...

2 beds
2 baths
790 sq ft
Kotte | The residencies | CA1070
₨ 350,000 $980

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

₨ 800,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished Crescat Residencies 3...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068
₨ 800,000 $2,200
397 - 408 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik