Search results

78 results

Colombo 07 | Commercial Property | CC771

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 07 | Commercial Property | CC771

Road Frontage Business Premises in Colombo 07 offers an excellent...

5 beds
5 baths
4764 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Commercial Property | CC771
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC773

₨ 175,000$550
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC773

Ward Place Business Suite for Rent  –  Finding a well-located...

1432 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC773
₨ 175,000 $550

Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC740

₨ 2,464,000$7,500
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC740

Prime Business Premises on Independence Avenue offers an excellent opportunity...

5000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC740
₨ 2,464,000 $7,500

Colombo 07 | Restaurant Property | CC739

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Property | CC739

Restaurant Property for Rent in Colombo 07 offers an excellent...

3 baths
4000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Property | CC739
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 03 | Commercial building | CC733

₨ 9,000,000$27,000
Colombo 03 | Commercial building | CC733

Looking for a substantial Commercial Building for Rent in Colombo...

20000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial building | CC733
₨ 9,000,000 $27,000

Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743

₨ 700,000$2,100
Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743

Looking for a well-located Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo...

3000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743
₨ 700,000 $2,100

Colombo 03 | Commercial property | CC731

₨ 2,000,000$6000
Colombo 03 | Commercial property | CC731

Looking for a Commercial Property for Rent in Colombo 03...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial property | CC731
₨ 2,000,000 $6000

Colombo 08 | Commercial space | CC768

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Commercial space | CC768

Looking for a practical Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo...

1100 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Commercial space | CC768
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Rajagiriya | Office Space | CC767

₨ 2,400,000$7,200
Rajagiriya | Office Space | CC767

Looking for a spacious and professionally managed Office Space for...

6000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Office Space | CC767
₨ 2,400,000 $7,200

Colombo 05 | Private building | CC766

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 05 | Private building | CC766

Looking for a Private Building for Rent in Colombo 05...

2 beds
1 bath
1100 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private building | CC766
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC765

₨ 1,169,000$3,500
Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC765

Finding a spacious and flexible Commercial Office Space for Rent...

4320 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC765
₨ 1,169,000 $3,500

Kotte | Office Space | CC762

₨ 530,000$1,600
Kotte | Office Space | CC762

Finding a spacious and fully equipped Office Space for Rent...

9 beds
3 baths
6000 sq ft
Kotte | Office Space | CC762
₨ 530,000 $1,600
49 - 60 of 78 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik