Search results

188 results

Colombo 4 | CH925

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 4 | CH925

Looking for a furnished six room residence Colombo 04 with...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 4 | CH925
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 3 | CH924

₨ 2,200,000$6,600
Colombo 3 | CH924

Looking for a furnished seven bedroom home Colombo 03 with...

7 beds
6 baths
Colombo 3 | CH924
₨ 2,200,000 $6,600

Colombo 8 | CH923

₨ 2,500,000$7,500
Colombo 8 | CH923

Looking for a spacious nine bedroom rental Colombo 08 for...

9 beds
9 baths
Colombo 8 | CH923
₨ 2,500,000 $7,500

Colombo 8 | CH922

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 8 | CH922

Looking for furnished six bedroom accommodation Colombo 08 for a...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 8 | CH922
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Thalawathugoda | CH900

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH900

Kalagoda Thalawathugoda 1900 sqft four bedroom house For families searching...

4 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH900
₨ 200,000 $600

Dehiwala | CH865

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Dehiwala | CH865

Kalubowila Hospital Dehiwala 4000 sqft eight bedroom houseFor families, companies,...

8 beds
9 baths
4000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH865
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Nugegoda | CH853

₨ 160,000$480
Nugegoda | CH853

Kotte Road Nugegoda 1330 sqft three bedroom houseFor families searching...

3 beds
2 baths
1330 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH853
₨ 160,000 $480

Battaramulla | CH851

₨ 200,000$600
Battaramulla | CH851

Subuthipura Road Battaramulla 2800 sqft three bedroom house  –  For...

3 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH851
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 03 | CH834

₨ 1,900,000$5,700
Colombo 03 | CH834

Colombo 03 four bedroom house with elevator and driver room...

4 beds
4 baths
Colombo 03 | CH834
₨ 1,900,000 $5,700

Colombo 05 | CH832

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Colombo 05 | CH832

For tenants searching for a substantial home with generous space...

9 beds
9 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH832
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Colombo 06 | CH821

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 06 | CH821

Wellawatta Colombo 06 15 bedroom furnished accommodation –  Finding a...

15 beds
15 baths
Colombo 06 | CH821
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 04 | CH819

₨ 3,500,000$10,500
Colombo 04 | CH819

For those searching for a Sagara Road Colombo 04 eleven...

11 beds
11 baths
Colombo 04 | CH819
₨ 3,500,000 $10,500
37 - 48 of 188 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik