Search results

188 results

Rajagiriya | CH977

₨ 1,165,000$3,500
Rajagiriya | CH977

Explore a luxury 4 bedroom house for rent in Rajagiriya...

4 beds
4 baths
6500 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH977
₨ 1,165,000 $3,500

Colombo 05 | CH963

₨ 165,000$500
Colombo 05 | CH963

Find a four bedroom upper floor house for rent in...

4 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | CH963
₨ 165,000 $500

Colombo 05 | CH962

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 05 | CH962

Find an unfurnished five bedroom house for rent in Colombo...

5 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | CH962
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 08 | CH958

₨ 340,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | CH958

Fully furnished four bedroom house with garden in Colombo 08...

4 beds
3 baths
Colombo 08 | CH958
₨ 340,000 $1,000

Thalawathugoda | CH956

₨ 950,000$3,000
Thalawathugoda | CH956

Luxury furnished six bedroom house in Thalawathugoda for rent. Enjoy...

6 beds
5 baths
11400 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH956
₨ 950,000 $3,000

Dehiwala | CH966

₨ 1,600,000$5,000
Dehiwala | CH966

Seven bedroom air conditioned accommodation for rent in Dehiwala. Unfurnished...

7 beds
7 baths
Dehiwala | CH966
₨ 1,600,000 $5,000

Colombo 04 | CH968

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 04 | CH968

Fully furnished eight bedroom accommodation in Colombo 04 for rent...

8 beds
8 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 04 | CH968
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 05 | CH1001

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | CH1001

Unfurnished two storey four bedroom house Colombo 05 for rent....

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH1001
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | CH1003

₨ 1,200,000$3,000
Colombo 05 | CH1003

Ground floor five bedroom house on Havelock Road, Colombo 05,...

5 beds
2 baths
2200 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH1003
₨ 1,200,000 $3,000

Colombo 07 | CH733

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | CH733

Affordable house for rent Colombo 7 on Gregory’s Road. This...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH733
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 03 |CH760

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 03 |CH760

Explore Colombo 03 accommodation in Kollupitiya. This six-bedroom house offers...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 03 |CH760
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Thalawathugoda | CH772

₨ 310,000$900
Thalawathugoda | CH772

Unfurnished four bedroom house for rent near Thalawathugoda, offering 2,740...

4 beds
3 baths
2740 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH772
₨ 310,000 $900
1 - 12 of 188 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik