Search results

188 results

Battaramulla | CH890

₨ 225,000$650
Battaramulla | CH890

House for Rent in Battaramulla is an excellent choice for...

4 beds
3 baths
5100 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH890
₨ 225,000 $650

Nugegoda | CH889

₨ 225,000$670
Nugegoda | CH889

For families searching for a genuinely spacious 4 Bedroom House...

4 beds
4 baths
3500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH889
₨ 225,000 $670

Colombo 03 | CH886

₨ 250,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | CH886

For tenants specifically searching for a House for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH886
₨ 250,000 $1,500

Kotte | CH855

₨ 650,000$1,940
Kotte | CH855

For families or larger households in search of a 5...

5 beds
3 baths
2500 sq ft
Kotte | CH855
₨ 650,000 $1,940

Nawala | CH854

₨ 220,000$650
Nawala | CH854

1 Bedroom House for Rent in Nawala — if you’re...

1 bed
1 bath
900 sq ft
Nawala | CH854
₨ 220,000 $650

Rajagiriya | CH800

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | CH800

If you’re searching for a comfortable, family-sized home in Rajagiriya,...

3 beds
2 baths
3000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH800
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Nugegoda | CH754

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Nugegoda | CH754

Discover this exceptional 11 Bedroom House for Rent in Nugegoda,...

11 beds
11 baths
Nugegoda | CH754
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

COLOMBO 05 | CH902

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
COLOMBO 05 | CH902

If you are searching for a house for rent in...

5 beds
5 baths
6000 sq ft
COLOMBO 05 | CH902
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600
181 - 188 of 188 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik