Search results

12 results

Nugegoda | CH955

₨ 225,000$700
Nugegoda | CH955

Looking for a spacious home in a convenient residential area...

4 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH955
₨ 225,000 $700

Colombo 5 | CH930

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 5 | CH930

Looking for a spacious two storey pool house Colombo 05...

4 beds
3 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 5 | CH930
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 08 | CH796

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 08 | CH796

For those searching for a Colombo 08 4500 sqft eleven...

11 beds
11 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 08 | CH796
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Dehiwela | CH911

₨ 1,900,000$5,700
Dehiwela | CH911

Elevator-Access Multi-Floor Property for Rent in Dehiwala offers an excellent...

9 beds
6 baths
Dehiwela | CH911
₨ 1,900,000 $5,700

Dehiwala | CH910

₨ 250,000$760
Dehiwala | CH910

Rooftop Family Home for Rent in Dehiwala offers an excellent...

4 beds
3 baths
Dehiwala | CH910
₨ 250,000 $760

Rajagiriya | CH897

₨ 225,000$680
Rajagiriya | CH897

Multi-Level Rental House in Rajagiriya is a spacious 4-bedroom house...

4 beds
4 baths
3000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH897
₨ 225,000 $680

Thalawathugoda | CH888

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH888

4 Bedroom Family Rental in Thalawathugoda – A spacious 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH888
₨ 200,000 $600

Kotte | CH887

₨ 350,000$1,000
Kotte | CH887

Semi-Furnished 4 Bedroom Rental in Pita Kotte is a  spacious...

4 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Kotte | CH887
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Mount Lavinia | CH873

₨ 230,000$700
Mount Lavinia | CH873

Temple Road Family House for Rent is a comfortable 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH873
₨ 230,000 $700

Dehiwala | CH861

₨ 350,000$1,000
Dehiwala | CH861

4 Bedroom House for Rent in Dehiwala offers approximately 3,500...

4 beds
3 baths
3500 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH861
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | CH817

₨ 900,000$2,700
Colombo 05 | CH817

Colombo 05 Six-Bedroom Rental offers a spacious semi-furnished home in...

6 beds
4 baths
Colombo 05 | CH817
₨ 900,000 $2,700

Colombo 05 | CH727

₨ 175,000$500
Colombo 05 | CH727

Semi Furnished House for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately...

3 beds
2 baths
2000.0 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH727
₨ 175,000 $500
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik