Search results

52 results

Colombo 05 | CH962

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 05 | CH962

Find an unfurnished five bedroom house for rent in Colombo...

5 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | CH962
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 05 | CH1001

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | CH1001

Unfurnished two storey four bedroom house Colombo 05 for rent....

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH1001
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | CH1003

₨ 1,200,000$3,000
Colombo 05 | CH1003

Ground floor five bedroom house on Havelock Road, Colombo 05,...

5 beds
2 baths
2200 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH1003
₨ 1,200,000 $3,000

Colombo 07 | CH733

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | CH733

Affordable house for rent Colombo 7 on Gregory’s Road. This...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH733
₨ 300,000 $900

Thalawathugoda | CH772

₨ 310,000$900
Thalawathugoda | CH772

Unfurnished four bedroom house for rent near Thalawathugoda, offering 2,740...

4 beds
3 baths
2740 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH772
₨ 310,000 $900

Colombo 03 | CH907

₨ 2,500,000$7,500
Colombo 03 | CH907

Unfurnished luxury 7 bedroom house for rent in Colombo 3....

7 beds
5 baths
7500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH907
₨ 2,500,000 $7,500

Dehiwala | CH940

₨ 400,000$1,200
Dehiwala | CH940

Spacious four bedroom house on Galle Road Dehiwala offers a...

4 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH940
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Dehiwala | CH937

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | CH937

Looking for a spacious family home in Dehiwala? This air...

5 beds
3 baths
Dehiwala | CH937
₨ 300,000 $900

Battaramulla | CH954

₨ 225,000$700
Battaramulla | CH954

Looking for a mature garden four bedroom house Battaramulla with...

4 beds
5 baths
3000 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH954
₨ 225,000 $700

Nugegoda | CH952

₨ 225,000$700
Nugegoda | CH952

Looking for a two storey four bedroom home Nugegoda that...

4 beds
4 baths
2000 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH952
₨ 225,000 $700

Thalawathugoda | CH951

₨ 225,000$700
Thalawathugoda | CH951

Looking for a terrace four bedroom rental Thalawathugoda that offers...

4 beds
3 baths
3500 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH951
₨ 225,000 $700

Nawala | CH933

₨ 265,000$800
Nawala | CH933

Looking for a spacious home in Nawala with generous outdoor...

3 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Nawala | CH933
₨ 265,000 $800
1 - 12 of 52 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik