703 results

Colombo 05 | CH755

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | CH755

Premium Furnished Residence for Rent in Colombo 05 –   Finding...

3 beds
3 baths
4000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH755
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Pannipitiya | CH753

₨ 180,000$550
Pannipitiya | CH753

Spacious Family Home for Rent in Pannipitiya – Finding a...

4 beds
3 baths
2730 sq ft
Pannipitiya | CH753
₨ 180,000 $550

Nugegoda | CH752

₨ 550,000$1,600
Nugegoda | CH752

Luxury Furnished Family Home for Rent in Nugegoda – Finding...

5 beds
4 baths
3000 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH752
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Boralesgamuwa | CH748

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Boralesgamuwa | CH748

Luxury Family Residence for Rent in Bellanvila  –  Finding a...

7 beds
5 baths
Boralesgamuwa | CH748
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 06 | CH747

₨ 1,312,000$4,000
Colombo 06 | CH747

Spacious Executive Residence for Rent in Colombo 06, offering generous...

7 beds
5 baths
Colombo 06 | CH747
₨ 1,312,000 $4,000

Nawala | CH746

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Nawala | CH746

Pet-Friendly House for Rent in Nawala, offering a spacious and...

4 beds
3 baths
5500 sq ft
Nawala | CH746
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Dehiwala | CH745

₨ 6,500,000$20,000
Dehiwala | CH745

    Corporate Accommodation Dehiwala –  Finding suitable corporate accommodation...

36 beds
36 baths
25000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH745
₨ 6,500,000 $20,000

Colombo 07 | CH744

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 07 | CH744

Looking for a luxury mansion for rent in Colombo 07...

12 beds
12 baths
12500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH744
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 07 | CH743

₨ 3,300,000$10,000
Colombo 07 | CH743

Luxury Residence for Rent in Colombo 07 Looking for a...

10 beds
9 baths
Colombo 07 | CH743
₨ 3,300,000 $10,000

Dehiwala | CH738

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Dehiwala | CH738

Looking for a modern luxury brand new house rent in...

8 beds
8 baths
5600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH738
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400
461 - 470 of 703 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik