719 results

Battaramulla | CH767

₨ 400,000$1,200
Battaramulla | CH767

Air Conditioned Family Villa for Rent in Battaramulla – Looking...

5 beds
4 baths
5500 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH767
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | CH765

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 04 | CH765

Staff Accommodation for Rent in Colombo 04   –  Looking for...

10 beds
10 baths
Colombo 04 | CH765
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 03 | CH762

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 03 | CH762

Executive Family Residence for Rent in Colombo 03   – Are...

8 beds
5 baths
5400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH762
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 03 | CH761

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 03 | CH761

Luxury Furnished Residence for Rent in Colombo 03, offering an...

12 beds
12 baths
3267 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH761
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Mount Lavinia |CH756

₨ 1,600,000$4,800
Mount Lavinia |CH756

Fully Furnished Guest House for Rent in Mount Lavinia, offering...

10 beds
10 baths
Mount Lavinia |CH756
₨ 1,600,000 $4,800

Colombo 05 | CH755

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | CH755

Premium Furnished Residence for Rent in Colombo 05 –   Finding...

3 beds
3 baths
4000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH755
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Pannipitiya | CH753

₨ 180,000$550
Pannipitiya | CH753

Spacious Family Home for Rent in Pannipitiya – Finding a...

4 beds
3 baths
2730 sq ft
Pannipitiya | CH753
₨ 180,000 $550

Nugegoda | CH752

₨ 550,000$1,600
Nugegoda | CH752

Luxury Furnished Family Home for Rent in Nugegoda – Finding...

5 beds
4 baths
3000 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH752
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Boralesgamuwa | CH748

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Boralesgamuwa | CH748

Luxury Family Residence for Rent in Bellanvila  –  Finding a...

7 beds
5 baths
Boralesgamuwa | CH748
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 06 | CH747

₨ 1,312,000$4,000
Colombo 06 | CH747

Spacious Executive Residence for Rent in Colombo 06, offering generous...

7 beds
5 baths
Colombo 06 | CH747
₨ 1,312,000 $4,000
471 - 480 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik