719 results

Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257

₨ 250,000$760
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257

Koswatta 890 Sqft Lifestyle Apartment is a fully furnished two-bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
890 sq ft
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1257
₨ 250,000 $760

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA1301

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA1301

Bauddhaloka Mawatha 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment offers a spacious and...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA1301
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

Rosmead Place 1050 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

The Havelock City 1475 Sqft Family Apartment offers spacious, fully...

3 beds
2 baths
1475 sq ft
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317

The On320 Union Place 1200 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

₨ 443,200$1350
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

The On320 Union Place City-View Apartment offers an attractive opportunity...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318
₨ 443,200 $1350

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319

₨ 650,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319

The Trizen Braybrooke Place 3-Bedroom Executive Residence  offers a practical...

3 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319
₨ 650,000 $2,000

Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1320

₨ 443,200$1,350
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1320

The Monarch Galle Road Executive Apartment presents an attractive opportunity...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1320
₨ 443,200 $1,350

Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

₨ 464,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

The Trillium Havelock 750 Sqft Terrace Apartment offers a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321
₨ 464,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

₨ 1,050,500$ 3,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

The 606 The Address Colombo 03 Signature Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322
₨ 1,050,500 $ 3,200
351 - 360 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik