719 results

Colombo 06 | suwisuddarama road | CA1179

₨ 300,000$895
Colombo 06 | suwisuddarama road | CA1179

Spacious 3-Bedroom Executive Apartment for Rent in Colombo 06   —...

3 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 06 | suwisuddarama road | CA1179
₨ 300,000 $895

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178

₨ 626,000$1, 900
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178

Capitol TwinPeaks – 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent — if...

2 beds
2 baths
980 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178
₨ 626,000 $1, 900

Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

₨ 275,000$820
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 08 — if...

3 beds
2 baths
1154 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176
₨ 275,000 $820

Nawala | The First | CA1175

₨ 170,000$510
Nawala | The First | CA1175

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Nawala — if you’re...

2 beds
1 bath
700 sq ft
Nawala | The First | CA1175
₨ 170,000 $510

Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174

4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 — if...

4 beds
2 baths
1794 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174
₨ 200,000 $600

Battaramulla| CA1173

₨ 750,000$2,240
Battaramulla| CA1173

 Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla — if you’re searching for...

10 beds
6 baths
4800 sq ft
Battaramulla| CA1173
₨ 750,000 $2,240

Nawala | CH854

₨ 220,000$650
Nawala | CH854

1 Bedroom House for Rent in Nawala — if you’re...

1 bed
1 bath
900 sq ft
Nawala | CH854
₨ 220,000 $650

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$970
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

If you’re searching for a brand new, move-in-ready apartment in...

2 beds
2 baths
986 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $970

Rajagiriya | CH800

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | CH800

If you’re searching for a comfortable, family-sized home in Rajagiriya,...

3 beds
2 baths
3000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH800
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

₨ 1,200,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

Experience world-class luxury with this exceptional (Shangri-La) The Residences at...

3 beds
3 baths
2450 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742
₨ 1,200,000 $3,500
701 - 710 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik