719 results

Pelawatta | CH784

₨ 150,000$450
Pelawatta | CH784

Lake View Home for Rent in Pelawatta, offering comfortable living,...

3 beds
1 bath
Pelawatta | CH784
₨ 150,000 $450

Nugegoda | CH782

₨ 250,000$750
Nugegoda | CH782

Spacious 4-Bedroom Home in Nugegoda, located in the desirable Diyawanna...

4 beds
4 baths
3402 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH782
₨ 250,000 $750

Nugegoda | CH781

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Nugegoda | CH781

12 Bedroom Furnished Property for Rent in Nugegoda Finding a...

12 beds
12 baths
Nugegoda | CH781
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Colombo 05 | CH780

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 05 | CH780

Comfortable Furnished Home for Rent in Kirulapone, Colombo 05, offering...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 05 | CH780
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 05 | CH776

₨ 1,700,000$5000
Colombo 05 | CH776

Large Furnished Residence for Rent in Colombo 05   – Finding...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 05 | CH776
₨ 1,700,000 $5000

Nugegoda | CH775

₨ 175,000$500
Nugegoda | CH775

  Furnished Family Home for Rent in Nugegoda Finding a...

3 beds
1 bath
1500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH775
₨ 175,000 $500

Colombo 06 | CH773

₨ 350,000$1000
Colombo 06 | CH773

City Living House for Rent in Colombo 06, offering a...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 06 | CH773
₨ 350,000 $1000

Pannipitiya | CH771

₨ 275,000$800
Pannipitiya | CH771

Premium Family Residence for Rent in Pannipitiya, offering generous living...

6 beds
5 baths
3000 sq ft
Pannipitiya | CH771
₨ 275,000 $800

Pitakotte | CH770

₨ 160,000$500
Pitakotte | CH770

https://cmbrentals.lk/contact https://www.facebook.com/cmb.rentals/ Terrace Family Home for Rent in Pitakotte – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Pitakotte | CH770
₨ 160,000 $500

Colombo 02 |CH768

₨ 10,000,000$30,500
Colombo 02 |CH768

Large Staff Residence for Rent in Colombo 02, offering an...

28 beds
28 baths
Colombo 02 |CH768
₨ 10,000,000 $30,500
461 - 470 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik