719 results

Colombo 03 | private building | CA978

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | private building | CA978

Colombo 03 2000 sqft private-building furnished residence offers generous space,...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA978
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986

₨ 575,000$1,700
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986

Clearpoint Rajagiriya 2420 sqft furnished sea view family residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2420 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986
₨ 575,000 $1,700

Colombo 03 | private building | CA989

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | private building | CA989

This private-building Colombo 03 2300 sqft four bedroom residence offers...

4 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA989
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 03 | private building | CA990

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | private building | CA990

This private-building Colombo 03 2300 sqft four bedroom residence offers...

4 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA990
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995

This Emperor Colombo 03 1625 sqft premium family residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1625 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001

This Kawdana Road Dehiwala 1400 sqft sea view family apartment...

4 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001
₨ 300,000 $900

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

₨ 450,000$1,300
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

Discover an exceptional Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya 1600 sqft furnished family...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

₨ 734,000$2,300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

Discover an exceptional Braybrooke Place 1100 sqft furnished city view...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005
₨ 734,000 $2,300

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006

₨ 737,000$2,240
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006

This Glennie Street Colombo 02 fully furnished two bedroom executive...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006
₨ 737,000 $2,240

Nugegoda | Orient Residencies | CA1013

₨ 500,000$1,500
Nugegoda | Orient Residencies | CA1013

This Orient Residencies higher floor furnished home with city views...

3 beds
2 baths
1608 sq ft
Nugegoda | Orient Residencies | CA1013
₨ 500,000 $1,500
251 - 260 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik