148 results

Nugegoda | CH782

₨ 250,000$750
Nugegoda | CH782

Spacious 4-Bedroom Home in Nugegoda, located in the desirable Diyawanna...

4 beds
4 baths
3402 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH782
₨ 250,000 $750

Pitakotte | CH770

₨ 160,000$500
Pitakotte | CH770

https://cmbrentals.lk/contact https://www.facebook.com/cmb.rentals/ Terrace Family Home for Rent in Pitakotte – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Pitakotte | CH770
₨ 160,000 $500

Battaramulla | CH767

₨ 400,000$1,200
Battaramulla | CH767

Air Conditioned Family Villa for Rent in Battaramulla – Looking...

5 beds
4 baths
5500 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH767
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Pannipitiya | CH753

₨ 180,000$550
Pannipitiya | CH753

Spacious Family Home for Rent in Pannipitiya – Finding a...

4 beds
3 baths
2730 sq ft
Pannipitiya | CH753
₨ 180,000 $550

Colombo 06 | CH747

₨ 1,312,000$4,000
Colombo 06 | CH747

Spacious Executive Residence for Rent in Colombo 06, offering generous...

7 beds
5 baths
Colombo 06 | CH747
₨ 1,312,000 $4,000

Colombo 07 | CH743

₨ 3,300,000$10,000
Colombo 07 | CH743

Luxury Residence for Rent in Colombo 07 Looking for a...

10 beds
9 baths
Colombo 07 | CH743
₨ 3,300,000 $10,000

Colombo 07 | CH733

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | CH733

House for Rent on Gregory’s Road   – Looking for a...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH733
₨ 300,000 $900

Dehiwala | CH725

₨ 200,000$600
Dehiwala | CH725

Looking for a spacious and conveniently located 2-story house for...

3 beds
3 baths
3100 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH725
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 03 | Commercial building | CC733

₨ 9,000,000$27,000
Colombo 03 | Commercial building | CC733

Looking for a substantial Commercial Building for Rent in Colombo...

20000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial building | CC733
₨ 9,000,000 $27,000

Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743

₨ 700,000$2,100
Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743

Looking for a well-located Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo...

3000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743
₨ 700,000 $2,100
91 - 100 of 148 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik