542 results

Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

₨ 275,000$820
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 08 — if...

3 beds
2 baths
1154 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176
₨ 275,000 $820

Nawala | The First | CA1175

₨ 170,000$510
Nawala | The First | CA1175

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Nawala — if you’re...

2 beds
1 bath
700 sq ft
Nawala | The First | CA1175
₨ 170,000 $510

Nawala | CH854

₨ 220,000$650
Nawala | CH854

1 Bedroom House for Rent in Nawala — if you’re...

1 bed
1 bath
900 sq ft
Nawala | CH854
₨ 220,000 $650

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$970
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

If you’re searching for a brand new, move-in-ready apartment in...

2 beds
2 baths
986 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $970

Rajagiriya | CH800

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | CH800

If you’re searching for a comfortable, family-sized home in Rajagiriya,...

3 beds
2 baths
3000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH800
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

₨ 1,200,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

Experience world-class luxury with this exceptional (Shangri-La) The Residences at...

3 beds
3 baths
2450 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742
₨ 1,200,000 $3,500

Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

₨ 300,000$900
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

Experience comfortable and modern living with this beautifully maintained Paragon...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739
₨ 300,000 $900

Nugegoda | CH754

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Nugegoda | CH754

Discover this exceptional 11 Bedroom House for Rent in Nugegoda,...

11 beds
11 baths
Nugegoda | CH754
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,350
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

If you are searching for a Ben & Nancy Towers...

4 beds
3 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,350

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

₨ 550,000$1,650
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

Experience luxury city living with this beautifully maintained Astoria apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1570 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124
₨ 550,000 $1,650
531 - 540 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik