14 results

Colombo 02 | Altair |CA1430

₨ 990,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Altair |CA1430

Explore an Altair Avenue three bathroom luxury residence with Lotus...

3 beds
3 baths
2096 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair |CA1430
₨ 990,000 $3,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

₨ 909,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

Explore this Altair Avenue furnished 3 bedroom sea view apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344
₨ 909,000 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

₨ 923,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

Altair furnished residence Colombo 02 offers an exceptional opportunity to...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348
₨ 923,000 $2,800

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

₨ 907,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

Looking for an elegant and fully furnished residence in the...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344
₨ 907,000 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA915

₨ 930,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA915

Discover an Altair Avenue Colombo 02 1500 sqft furnished maid...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA915
₨ 930,000 $2,800

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900

₨ 1,055,000$3,200
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900

The Altair Avenue 1500 sqft wellness residence Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900
₨ 1,055,000 $3,200

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908

₨ 940,100$2,850
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908

Altair Colombo 02 dual view three bedroom residence presents an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908
₨ 940,100 $2,850

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148

₨ 1,410,000$4,200
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148

Altair Avenue panoramic lake sea view penthouse Colombo 02  is ...

4 beds
4 baths
3814 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148
₨ 1,410,000 $4,200

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

₨ 1,280,000$3,900
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

Searching for an Altair Avenue luxury 4 bedroom apartment Colombo...

4 beds
4 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201
₨ 1,280,000 $3,900

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228

₨ 1,313,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228

Altair Avenue 2321 Sqft Sea View Home presents an impressive...

4 beds
4 baths
2321 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228
₨ 1,313,000 $4,000
1 - 10 of 14 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik