218 results

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA861

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA861

This Rosmead Place higher floor 1100 sqft executive apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA861
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA863

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA863

This Rosmead Place 1100 sqft furnished city residence Colombo 07...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA863
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Rajagiriya | private apartment | CA864

₨ 120,000$350
Rajagiriya | private apartment | CA864

This Rajagiriya 1600 sqft furnished apartment with maid quarters offers...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | private apartment | CA864
₨ 120,000 $350

Mount Lavinia | Good Hope Apartment | CA865

₨ 175,000$500
Mount Lavinia | Good Hope Apartment | CA865

This Good Hope Apartment Mount Lavinia 1600 sqft furnished rental...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Good Hope Apartment | CA865
₨ 175,000 $500

Colombo 10 | Hedges Court | CA866

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 10 | Hedges Court | CA866

This Hedges Court Colombo 10 1250 sqft furnished apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 10 | Hedges Court | CA866
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 05 | private building | CA868

₨ 325,000$900
Colombo 05 | private building | CA868

This Thimbirigasyaya Road 1500 sqft furnished apartment offers a generous...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA868
₨ 325,000 $900

Wattala | Altezza| CA871

₨ 169,000$500
Wattala | Altezza| CA871

This Altezza Apartments Wattala 841 sqft furnished residence offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
841 sq ft
Wattala | Altezza| CA871
₨ 169,000 $500

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA874

₨ 690,000$2,000
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA874

7th Sense Colombo 07 1310 sqft Japanese Embassy view home...

2 beds
2 baths
1310 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA874
₨ 690,000 $2,000

Kotte |Iconic 110 Apartment | CA876

₨ 350,000$1,000
Kotte |Iconic 110 Apartment | CA876

Iconic 110 Parliament Road 1600 sqft furnished residence offers a...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Kotte |Iconic 110 Apartment | CA876
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 08 | Manning Scheme | CA877

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Manning Scheme | CA877

The Manning Scheme Matha Road 1200 sqft furnished residence Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Manning Scheme | CA877
₨ 350,000 $1,000
71 - 80 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik