498 results

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

₨ 443,200$1350
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

The On320 Union Place City-View Apartment offers an attractive opportunity...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318
₨ 443,200 $1350

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319

₨ 650,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319

The Trizen Braybrooke Place 3-Bedroom Executive Residence  offers a practical...

3 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319
₨ 650,000 $2,000

Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1320

₨ 443,200$1,350
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1320

The Monarch Galle Road Executive Apartment presents an attractive opportunity...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1320
₨ 443,200 $1,350

Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

₨ 464,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

The Trillium Havelock 750 Sqft Terrace Apartment offers a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321
₨ 464,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

₨ 1,050,500$ 3,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

The 606 The Address Colombo 03 Signature Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322
₨ 1,050,500 $ 3,200

Colombo 03 | Liberty plaza | CA1323

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | Liberty plaza | CA1323

The Liberty Plaza Colombo 03 City Apartment presents an excellent...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | Liberty plaza | CA1323
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324

The Crescat Residencies 2-Bedroom Urban Gem offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760

Sea View Luxury Apartment on Adamaly Place offers a spacious...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Nugegoda | private building | CA750

₨ 150,000$500
Nugegoda | private building | CA750

  Jambugasmulla Road 1 Bedroom Apartment offers a comfortable and...

1 bed
1 bath
600 sq ft
Nugegoda | private building | CA750
₨ 150,000 $500

Colombo 07 | Restaurant Space | CC744

₨ 3,300,000$10,000
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Space | CC744

5300 Sqft Business Property for Lease in Colombo 07  for...

5300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Space | CC744
₨ 3,300,000 $10,000
241 - 250 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik