498 results

Colombo 4| Vishnu Residencies | CA1160

₨ 800,000$2,390
Colombo 4| Vishnu Residencies | CA1160

For those searching for an exceptional 5 Bedroom Apartment for...

5 beds
4 baths
2500 sq ft
Colombo 4| Vishnu Residencies | CA1160
₨ 800,000 $2,390

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158

Modern 2-Bedroom Residence in Capitol TwinPeaks –  For tenants searching...

2 beds
2 baths
988 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

₨ 737,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

Contemporary 2-Bedroom Sanctuary at Capitol TwinPeaks   – For tenants searching...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155
₨ 737,000 $2,200

Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197

₨ 260,000$775
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197

For tenants searching for an Apartment for Rent in Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197
₨ 260,000 $775

Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196

₨ 375,000$1,120
Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196

Apartment for Rent in ICC The Residencies Kotte – For...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196
₨ 375,000 $1,120

Nugegoda | Private Building | CA1195

₨ 180,000$537
Nugegoda | Private Building | CA1195

For tenants searching for a well-priced Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
1 bath
800 sq ft
Nugegoda | Private Building | CA1195
₨ 180,000 $537

Colombo 03 | CH886

₨ 250,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | CH886

For tenants specifically searching for a House for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH886
₨ 250,000 $1,500

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194

₨ 1,170,000$3,500
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194

Apartment for Rent in 7th Sense  –  For tenants in...

3 beds
3 baths
3800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194
₨ 1,170,000 $3,500

Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

Florida Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For those...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

₨ 700,000$2,090
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

The Longdon Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 –   ...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192
₨ 700,000 $2,090
461 - 470 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik