498 results

Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

₨ 250,000$750
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

For those searching for a Luxury Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA1190

₨ 500,000$1450
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA1190

For larger families or households in search of a 4...

4 beds
3 baths
1375 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA1190
₨ 500,000 $1450

Colombo 03 |St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

₨ 450,000$1,345
Colombo 03 |St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

St. Michael’s apartment for Rent in Colombo 03  –  For...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 |St. Michael's apartment | CA1189
₨ 450,000 $1,345

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1187

₨ 185,000$550
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1187

Executive 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Prime Colombo 05 – ...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1187
₨ 185,000 $550

Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise| CA1186

₨ 325,000$970
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise| CA1186

For anyone searching for a 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent...

3 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise| CA1186
₨ 325,000 $970

Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185

₨ 400,000$1,195
Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185

If you’ve been searching for a 3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185
₨ 400,000 $1,195

Kotte | CH855

₨ 650,000$1,940
Kotte | CH855

For families or larger households in search of a 5...

5 beds
3 baths
2500 sq ft
Kotte | CH855
₨ 650,000 $1,940

Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

₨ 445,000$1,330
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

If you’re on the hunt for a 3 Bedroom Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1074 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184
₨ 445,000 $1,330

Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183

If you’ve been searching for a 2 Bedroom Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
760 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183
₨ 250,000 $750

Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

₨ 290,000$865
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Kotte options are ideal...

2 beds
2 baths
824 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182
₨ 290,000 $865
471 - 480 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik