498 results

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213

₨ 703,000$2,100
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213

For tenants searching for a well-located  3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213
₨ 703,000 $2,100

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1247

₨ 650,000$1,950
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1247

For tenants searching for a premium Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1247
₨ 650,000 $1,950

Colombo 03 | Paragon Residencies| CA1251

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 03 | Paragon Residencies| CA1251

For tenants searching for real value in an Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Paragon Residencies| CA1251
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252

₨ 1,675,000$5,000
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252

For those searching for an exceptional Penthouse for Rent in...

4 beds
4 baths
4722 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252
₨ 1,675,000 $5,000

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172

₨ 835,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172

For tenants searching for a truly full-service Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172
₨ 835,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

₨ 460,000$1,375
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

For tenants specifically searching for an Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
1 bath
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170
₨ 460,000 $1,375

Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

₨ 350,000$1,045
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

Luxury 3BR Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – For tenants...

3 beds
2 baths
1121 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165
₨ 350,000 $1,045

Nugegoda | CH889

₨ 225,000$670
Nugegoda | CH889

For families searching for a genuinely spacious 4 Bedroom House...

4 beds
4 baths
3500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH889
₨ 225,000 $670

Colombo 06 | Suvisuddharama Road | CA1162

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 06 | Suvisuddharama Road | CA1162

For tenants searching for a genuinely oversizedPrime 3-Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
3500 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Suvisuddharama Road | CA1162
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161

₨ 938,000$2,800
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161

Emperor 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03 – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161
₨ 938,000 $2,800
451 - 460 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik