498 results

Battaramulla | CH767

₨ 400,000$1,200
Battaramulla | CH767

Air Conditioned Family Villa for Rent in Battaramulla – Looking...

5 beds
4 baths
5500 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH767
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | CH765

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 04 | CH765

Staff Accommodation for Rent in Colombo 04   –  Looking for...

10 beds
10 baths
Colombo 04 | CH765
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 03 | CH762

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 03 | CH762

Executive Family Residence for Rent in Colombo 03   – Are...

8 beds
5 baths
5400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH762
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 03 | CH761

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 03 | CH761

Luxury Furnished Residence for Rent in Colombo 03, offering an...

12 beds
12 baths
3267 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH761
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Mount Lavinia |CH756

₨ 1,600,000$4,800
Mount Lavinia |CH756

Fully Furnished Guest House for Rent in Mount Lavinia, offering...

10 beds
10 baths
Mount Lavinia |CH756
₨ 1,600,000 $4,800

Boralesgamuwa | CH748

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Boralesgamuwa | CH748

Luxury Family Residence for Rent in Bellanvila  –  Finding a...

7 beds
5 baths
Boralesgamuwa | CH748
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 06 | CH747

₨ 1,312,000$4,000
Colombo 06 | CH747

Spacious Executive Residence for Rent in Colombo 06, offering generous...

7 beds
5 baths
Colombo 06 | CH747
₨ 1,312,000 $4,000

Dehiwala | CH745

₨ 6,500,000$20,000
Dehiwala | CH745

    Corporate Accommodation Dehiwala –  Finding suitable corporate accommodation...

36 beds
36 baths
25000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH745
₨ 6,500,000 $20,000

Colombo 07 | CH744

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 07 | CH744

Looking for a luxury mansion for rent in Colombo 07...

12 beds
12 baths
12500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH744
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 07 | CH743

₨ 3,300,000$10,000
Colombo 07 | CH743

Luxury Residence for Rent in Colombo 07 Looking for a...

10 beds
9 baths
Colombo 07 | CH743
₨ 3,300,000 $10,000
331 - 340 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik