34 results

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112

Searching for a 2 bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132

₨ 2,795,000$8,500
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132

One Galle Face 2800 sqft luxury penthouse Colombo is an ...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132
₨ 2,795,000 $8,500

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1150

₨ 1,316,000$4, 000
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1150

One Galle Face panoramic sea view residence Colombo 02 – ...

4 beds
4 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1150
₨ 1,316,000 $4, 000

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218

₨ 886,400$2,750
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218

The Union Place 1679 Sqft Semi Furnished Family Residence at...

3 beds
3 baths
1679 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1218
₨ 886,400 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Dehiwela | CH911

₨ 1,900,000$5,700
Dehiwela | CH911

Elevator-Access Multi-Floor Property for Rent in Dehiwala offers an excellent...

9 beds
6 baths
Dehiwela | CH911
₨ 1,900,000 $5,700

Dehiwala | CH910

₨ 250,000$760
Dehiwala | CH910

Rooftop Family Home for Rent in Dehiwala offers an excellent...

4 beds
3 baths
Dehiwala | CH910
₨ 250,000 $760

Rajagiriya | CH897

₨ 225,000$680
Rajagiriya | CH897

Multi-Level Rental House in Rajagiriya is a spacious 4-bedroom house...

4 beds
4 baths
3000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH897
₨ 225,000 $680

Thalawathugoda | CH888

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH888

4 Bedroom Family Rental in Thalawathugoda – A spacious 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH888
₨ 200,000 $600

Kotte | CH887

₨ 350,000$1,000
Kotte | CH887

Semi-Furnished 4 Bedroom Rental in Pita Kotte is a  spacious...

4 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Kotte | CH887
₨ 350,000 $1,000
11 - 20 of 34 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik