147 results

Kotte | CH855

₨ 650,000$1,940
Kotte | CH855

For families or larger households in search of a 5...

5 beds
3 baths
2500 sq ft
Kotte | CH855
₨ 650,000 $1,940

Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

₨ 445,000$1,330
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

If you’re on the hunt for a 3 Bedroom Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1074 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184
₨ 445,000 $1,330

Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183

If you’ve been searching for a 2 Bedroom Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
760 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174

4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 — if...

4 beds
2 baths
1794 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174
₨ 200,000 $600

Battaramulla| CA1173

₨ 750,000$2,240
Battaramulla| CA1173

 Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla — if you’re searching for...

10 beds
6 baths
4800 sq ft
Battaramulla| CA1173
₨ 750,000 $2,240

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

₨ 1,200,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

Experience world-class luxury with this exceptional (Shangri-La) The Residences at...

3 beds
3 baths
2450 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742
₨ 1,200,000 $3,500

Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060

₨ 730,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060

Experience comfortable city living in this spacious 3 bedroom apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060
₨ 730,000 $2,200
141 - 147 of 147 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik