147 results

Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816

₨ 200,000$600
Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816

Finding a spacious apartment in Battaramulla with three bedrooms, useful...

3 beds
2 baths
1065 sq ft
Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 04 | Commercial Property | CC761

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 04 | Commercial Property | CC761

Looking for a Colombo 04 ground floor commercial space for...

1300 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Commercial Property | CC761
₨ 250,000 $750

Thalawathugoda | CH900

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH900

Kalagoda Thalawathugoda 1900 sqft four bedroom house For families searching...

4 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH900
₨ 200,000 $600

Nugegoda | CH853

₨ 160,000$480
Nugegoda | CH853

Kotte Road Nugegoda 1330 sqft three bedroom houseFor families searching...

3 beds
2 baths
1330 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH853
₨ 160,000 $480

Battaramulla | CH851

₨ 200,000$600
Battaramulla | CH851

Subuthipura Road Battaramulla 2800 sqft three bedroom house  –  For...

3 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH851
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 04 | CH819

₨ 3,500,000$10,500
Colombo 04 | CH819

For those searching for a Sagara Road Colombo 04 eleven...

11 beds
11 baths
Colombo 04 | CH819
₨ 3,500,000 $10,500

Colombo 06 | CH794

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 06 | CH794

For those searching for a 6 Bedroom House for Rent...

6 beds
4 baths
Colombo 06 | CH794
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Colombo 04 | CH783

₨ 4,500,000$13,600
Colombo 04 | CH783

For those searching for a 27 Bedroom Building for Rent...

27 beds
27 baths
Colombo 04 | CH783
₨ 4,500,000 $13,600

Thalawathugoda | CH777

₨ 700,000$2,100
Thalawathugoda | CH777

For families searching for a House with Staff Quarters for...

5 beds
3 baths
Thalawathugoda | CH777
₨ 700,000 $2,100

Rathmalana | CH779

₨ 175,000$500
Rathmalana | CH779

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-priced 3 Bedroom House...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Rathmalana | CH779
₨ 175,000 $500
41 - 50 of 147 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik