529 results

Rajagiriya | Commercial Building | CC785

₨ 12,000,000$36,300
Rajagiriya | Commercial Building | CC785

Finding a spacious and fully equipped Rajagiriya 40000 sqft commercial...

40000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Commercial Building | CC785
₨ 12,000,000 $36,300

Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC784

₨ 27,225,000$82,400
Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC784

Serviced office building with 363 workstations Colombo 04 offers a...

Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC784
₨ 27,225,000 $82,400

Colombo 15 | Office Space| CC781

₨ 1,060,800$3,200
Colombo 15 | Office Space| CC781

Finding a professionally arranged Colombo 15 40 workstation office can...

4420 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Office Space| CC781
₨ 1,060,800 $3,200

Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335

₨ 265,000$800
Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335

Furnished 3 bedroom apartment Rajagiriya with 1,700 sqft, 3 bathrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335
₨ 265,000 $800

Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334

₨ 250,000$800
Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334

Looking for a comfortable and fully furnished home in a...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334
₨ 250,000 $800

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1333

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1333

Find a 3 bedroom city apartment Union Place with 1,250...

3 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1333
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332

₨ 826,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332

Colombo 02 Lotus Tower view apartment   – Discover a fully...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332
₨ 826,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1331

₨ 661,000$2,000
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1331

For tenants searching for a Sea & City View Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1331
₨ 661,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | Renaissance Apartments | CA1329

₨ 450,000$1,360
Colombo 05 | Renaissance Apartments | CA1329

Discover a Siripa Road Colombo 05 1300 sqft furnished three...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Renaissance Apartments | CA1329
₨ 450,000 $1,360

Colombo 06 | Citadel Apartments | CA1263

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 06 | Citadel Apartments | CA1263

Discover a 47th Lane Colombo 06 1100 sqft furnished three...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Citadel Apartments | CA1263
₨ 200,000 $600
61 - 70 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik