529 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907

₨ 494,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907

This Trizen Braybrooke Place 471 sqft furnished residence combines a...

1 bed
1 bath
471 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907
₨ 494,000 $1,500

Colombo 04 | The Flemington |CA911

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 04 | The Flemington |CA911

The Flemington 1200 sqft luxury residence Colombo 04 offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 04 | The Flemington |CA911
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | private building | CA912

₨ 527,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | private building | CA912

This Rotunda Gardens 1850 sqft private residence Colombo 03 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA912
₨ 527,000 $1,600

Colombo 07 | Grandsburg | CA913

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 07 | Grandsburg | CA913

The Gransburg Kynsey Road 1100 sqft cozy furnished home Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Grandsburg | CA913
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 10 | Westbury Residencies | CA914

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 10 | Westbury Residencies | CA914

The Sri Dhamma Mawatha 984 sqft furnished residence Colombo 10...

2 beds
2 baths
984 sq ft
Colombo 10 | Westbury Residencies | CA914
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

Prime Grand Ward Place luxury residence Colombo 07 offers an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Colombo 04 | private building | CA935

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 04 | private building | CA935

This De Fonseka Road 1800 sqft double living residence offers...

4 beds
3 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private building | CA935
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 07 | Grandsburg | CA964

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 07 | Grandsburg | CA964

Gransburg Kynsey Road 1400 sqft furnished residence offers an attractive...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Grandsburg | CA964
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965

₨ 260,000$800
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965

This Prime Residencies Edmonton Road II 995 sqft furnished home...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA967D

₨ 800,000$2,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA967D

Galle Road 1590 sqft dual-view executive home Colombo 03  is ...

2 beds
2 baths
1590 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA967D
₨ 800,000 $2,500
171 - 180 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik