31 results

Colombo 03 | Astoria| CA1044

₨ 600,000$1,700
Colombo 03 | Astoria| CA1044

For tenants specifically searching for an Astoria Apartment for Rent,...

2 beds
2 baths
1162 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria| CA1044
₨ 600,000 $1,700

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1140

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1140

For tenants specifically searching for an Altair Apartment for Rent,...

3 beds
3 baths
2086 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1140
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213

₨ 703,000$2,100
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213

For tenants searching for a well-located  3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213
₨ 703,000 $2,100

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252

₨ 1,675,000$5,000
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252

For those searching for an exceptional Penthouse for Rent in...

4 beds
4 baths
4722 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252
₨ 1,675,000 $5,000

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172

₨ 835,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172

For tenants searching for a truly full-service Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172
₨ 835,000 $2,500

Rajagiriya | Span Tower | CA1171

₨ 185,000$600
Rajagiriya | Span Tower | CA1171

For tenants searching for a well-priced Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Span Tower | CA1171
₨ 185,000 $600

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

₨ 460,000$1,375
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

For tenants specifically searching for an Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
1 bath
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170
₨ 460,000 $1,375

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169

For tenants searching for a premium  Luxe Capitol TwinPeaks Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
867 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Kote | ICC The Residencies | CA1166

₨ 250,000$745
Kote | ICC The Residencies | CA1166

For tenants searching for a genuinely amenity-rich Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
761 sq ft
Kote | ICC The Residencies | CA1166
₨ 250,000 $745

Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

₨ 350,000$1,045
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

Luxury 3BR Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – For tenants...

3 beds
2 baths
1121 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165
₨ 350,000 $1,045
11 - 20 of 31 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik