327 results

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$970
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

If you’re searching for a brand new, move-in-ready apartment in...

2 beds
2 baths
986 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $970

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

₨ 1,200,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

Experience world-class luxury with this exceptional (Shangri-La) The Residences at...

3 beds
3 baths
2450 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742
₨ 1,200,000 $3,500

Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

₨ 300,000$900
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

Experience comfortable and modern living with this beautifully maintained Paragon...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,350
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

If you are searching for a Ben & Nancy Towers...

4 beds
3 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,350

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

₨ 550,000$1,650
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

Experience luxury city living with this beautifully maintained Astoria apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1570 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124
₨ 550,000 $1,650

Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060

₨ 730,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060

Experience comfortable city living in this spacious 3 bedroom apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060
₨ 730,000 $2,200

COLOMBO 07 | The Grand Ward Place | CA1050

₨ 730,0002200 $
COLOMBO 07 | The Grand Ward Place | CA1050

Discover an elegant fully furnished 3 bedroom apartment for rent...

3 beds
2 baths
1428 sq ft
COLOMBO 07 | The Grand Ward Place | CA1050
₨ 730,000 2200 $
321 - 327 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik