327 results

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

₨ 142,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

For tenants specifically searching for a One Galle Face –...

3 beds
3 baths
2271 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931
₨ 142,000 $4,000

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929

₨ 1,000,000$3, 000
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-equipped Highfloor Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929
₨ 1,000,000 $3, 000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

3 beds
3 baths
2200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 on...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

₨ 525,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 at...

3 beds
3 baths
1755 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921
₨ 525,000 $1,400

Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920

₨ 200,000$500
Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Thalawathugoda offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920
₨ 200,000 $500

Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

₨ 175,000$500
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla is an...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919
₨ 175,000 $500

Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910

₨ 590,000$1,600
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya at Capital...

3 beds
2 baths
1873 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910
₨ 590,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 is...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903
₨ 500,000 $1,400
261 - 270 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik