327 results

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Suites Tower | CA1408

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Suites Tower | CA1408

Cinnamon Life Suites sea view residence offers a premium living...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Suites Tower | CA1408
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1407

₨ 370,000$1,120
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1407

The Monarch furnished residence Colombo 03 offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1407
₨ 370,000 $1,120

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1405

₨ 625,000$1,900
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1405

Luxury Cinnamon Life Residence apartment offers an exceptional residential experience...

2 beds
2 baths
1238 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1405
₨ 625,000 $1,900

Mount Lavinia | Private building | CA1402

₨ 350,000$1,060
Mount Lavinia | Private building | CA1402

Spacious Mount Lavinia apartment with city view offers a comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Private building | CA1402
₨ 350,000 $1,060

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1401

₨ 692,000$2,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1401

Trizen furnished residence in Colombo 02 offers a stylish and...

3 beds
2 baths
1041 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1401
₨ 692,000 $2,100

Colombo 07 | Flower Court Residencies | CA1351

₨ 350,000$1,060
Colombo 07 | Flower Court Residencies | CA1351

Duplex Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 – Flower Road...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Flower Court Residencies | CA1351
₨ 350,000 $1,060

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1350

₨ 726,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1350

Cinnamon Life Residence furnished home Colombo 02 offers a premium...

2 beds
2 baths
1238 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1350
₨ 726,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1349

₨ 577,000$1,750
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1349

Luna Tower furnished residence Colombo 02 offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1065 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1349
₨ 577,000 $1,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

₨ 923,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

Altair furnished residence Colombo 02 offers an exceptional opportunity to...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348
₨ 923,000 $2,800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1346

₨ 544,000$1,650
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1346

Trizen furnished apartment for rent Colombo 02 is an excellent...

2 beds
1 bath
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1346
₨ 544,000 $1,650
11 - 20 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik