43 results

Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA1049

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA1049

Looking for a Luxury 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA1049
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245

For tenants specifically searching for a 606 – 1 Bedroom...

1 bed
1 bath
845 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

₨ 800,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished Crescat Residencies 3...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068
₨ 800,000 $2,200

Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA989

₨ 600,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA989

Looking for a sea view apartment rent in Colombo 03...

4 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA989
₨ 600,000 $1,600

Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

₨ 210,000$600
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

Looking for an apartment for rent in Mount Lavinia with...

2 beds
2 baths
1160 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987
₨ 210,000 $600

Dehiwala | Marine city| CA973

₨ 250,000$700
Dehiwala | Marine city| CA973

Apartment for Rent in Dehiwala – Looking for an apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1450 sq ft
Dehiwala | Marine city| CA973
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

₨ 840,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

For tenants searching for a Cinnamon Life Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210
₨ 840,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1229

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1229

For tenants searching specifically for a Trizen – 2 Bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
850 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1229
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016

₨ 1,242,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

3 beds
3 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016
₨ 1,242,000 $3,500
31 - 40 of 43 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik