287 results

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

₨ 737,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

Contemporary 2-Bedroom Sanctuary at Capitol TwinPeaks   – For tenants searching...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155
₨ 737,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

₨ 420,000$1,250
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

For tenants searching for a well-located Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100
₨ 420,000 $1,250

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198

₨ 320,000$955
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198

For tenants searching for a premium 1 Bedroom Apartment for...

1 bed
1 bath
753 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198
₨ 320,000 $955

Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197

₨ 260,000$775
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197

For tenants searching for an Apartment for Rent in Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197
₨ 260,000 $775

Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196

₨ 375,000$1,120
Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196

Apartment for Rent in ICC The Residencies Kotte – For...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196
₨ 375,000 $1,120

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194

₨ 1,170,000$3,500
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194

Apartment for Rent in 7th Sense  –  For tenants in...

3 beds
3 baths
3800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194
₨ 1,170,000 $3,500

Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

₨ 700,000$2,090
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

The Longdon Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 –   ...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192
₨ 700,000 $2,090

Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185

₨ 400,000$1,195
Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185

If you’ve been searching for a 3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185
₨ 400,000 $1,195

Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

₨ 290,000$865
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Kotte options are ideal...

2 beds
2 baths
824 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182
₨ 290,000 $865

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,120
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Looking for a Colombo 02 – 1 Bedroom Apartment for...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,120
271 - 280 of 287 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik