287 results

Rajagiriya | Fairway Sky Gardens | CA814

₨ 675,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Fairway Sky Gardens | CA814

Looking for a penthouse apartment for rent in Rajagiriya? Rent...

5 beds
4 baths
3700 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Fairway Sky Gardens | CA814
₨ 675,000 $2,000

Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

₨ 205,000$600
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Urban Homes Fairway –...

3 beds
2 baths
1185 sq ft
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818
₨ 205,000 $600

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

₨ 520,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

For tenants searching for a TwinPeaks East Tower Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820
₨ 520,000 $1,550

Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

For tenants searching for a 606 A2 Colombo 03 Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

₨ 1,100,000$3,300
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

For tenants searching for a 606 Tower 2 Sea View...

3 beds
3 baths
2400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822
₨ 1,100,000 $3,300

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845

Looking for a spacious and refined 606 The Address Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1646 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

Looking for a stylish Staple Street West Tower 800 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA854

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA854

Looking for a stylish Staple Street West Tower 800 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA854
₨ 400,000 $1,200
51 - 60 of 287 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik