123 results

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207

₨ 656,500$2, 000
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207

R. A. De Mel Mawatha 1190 Sqft Furnished Living offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1190 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207
₨ 656,500 $2, 000

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

The Glennie Street Sea-Facing Executive Rental at Cinnamon Life Residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217

₨ 1,150,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217

The Sir James Pieris Mawatha Premium 3BR Rental at CCC...

3 beds
3 baths
1654 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217
₨ 1,150,000 $3,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219

₨ 886,000$2,700
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219

The Glennie Street 1240 Sqft Lotus Tower Outlook offers an...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219
₨ 886,000 $2,700

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220

The Glennie Street 1240 Sqft Lotus Tower View Apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1227

₨ 361,000$1,100
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1227

Marina Square Uptown Port City View Residence offers an attractive...

2 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1227
₨ 361,000 $1,100

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228

₨ 1,313,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228

Altair Avenue 2321 Sqft Sea View Home presents an impressive...

4 beds
4 baths
2321 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228
₨ 1,313,000 $4,000

Colombo 07 | Longdon | CA1242

₨ 500,000$ 1,500
Colombo 07 | Longdon | CA1242

The Legends Tower Longdon Place 1700 Sqft Rental presents an...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Longdon | CA1242
₨ 500,000 $ 1,500

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1256

₨ 755,000$2,300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1256

Port City Lotus Tower View Apartment in Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1256
₨ 755,000 $2,300
61 - 70 of 123 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik