123 results

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

₨ 493,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

This Staple Street Lotus Tower view residence Colombo 02 offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149
₨ 493,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1150

₨ 1,316,000$4, 000
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1150

One Galle Face panoramic sea view residence Colombo 02 – ...

4 beds
4 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1150
₨ 1,316,000 $4, 000

Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

₨ 250,000$700
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

This Premier Pacific Pinnacle sea view living Colombo 04 offers...

2 beds
2 baths
826 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$1,000
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

Looking for a modern, fully furnished home in a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
989 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $1,000

Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177

₨ 400,000$1,200
Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177

This Flemington cozy family apartment Rajagiriya offers a well-appointed three-bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

This Skyline Luxury Suites at Capitol TwinPeaks Colombo    offers...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Trizen luxury boutique apartment rental Colombo 02 offers an elegant...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

This St Michaels 3 bedroom sea view apartment Colombo 03...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

₨ 1,280,000$3,900
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

Searching for an Altair Avenue luxury 4 bedroom apartment Colombo...

4 beds
4 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201
₨ 1,280,000 $3,900

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203

₨ 600,000$,1800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203

The Staple Street 950 Sqft Wellness Retreat at Capitol TwinPeaks...

2 beds
2 baths
950 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203
₨ 600,000 $,1800
51 - 60 of 123 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik