197 results

Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185

₨ 400,000$1,195
Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185

If you’ve been searching for a 3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Fair Mount Residencies| CA1185
₨ 400,000 $1,195

Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

₨ 445,000$1,330
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

If you’re on the hunt for a 3 Bedroom Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1074 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184
₨ 445,000 $1,330

Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

₨ 290,000$865
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Kotte options are ideal...

2 beds
2 baths
824 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182
₨ 290,000 $865

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,120
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Looking for a Colombo 02 – 1 Bedroom Apartment for...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,120

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178

₨ 626,000$1, 900
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178

Capitol TwinPeaks – 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent — if...

2 beds
2 baths
980 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178
₨ 626,000 $1, 900

Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

₨ 275,000$820
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 08 — if...

3 beds
2 baths
1154 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176
₨ 275,000 $820

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$970
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

If you’re searching for a brand new, move-in-ready apartment in...

2 beds
2 baths
986 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $970
191 - 197 of 197 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik