29 results

Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

₨ 250,000$750
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

For those searching for a Luxury Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

₨ 1,200,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

Experience world-class luxury with this exceptional (Shangri-La) The Residences at...

3 beds
3 baths
2450 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742
₨ 1,200,000 $3,500

Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

₨ 300,000$900
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

Experience comfortable and modern living with this beautifully maintained Paragon...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739
₨ 300,000 $900

Nugegoda | CH754

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Nugegoda | CH754

Discover this exceptional 11 Bedroom House for Rent in Nugegoda,...

11 beds
11 baths
Nugegoda | CH754
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,350
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

If you are searching for a Ben & Nancy Towers...

4 beds
3 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,350

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

₨ 550,000$1,650
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

Experience luxury city living with this beautifully maintained Astoria apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1570 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124
₨ 550,000 $1,650

COLOMBO 07 | OFFICE SPACE | CC723

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
COLOMBO 07 | OFFICE SPACE | CC723

Looking for the best office space for rent in Colombo...

2500 sq ft
COLOMBO 07 | OFFICE SPACE | CC723
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

COLOMBO 05 | CH902

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
COLOMBO 05 | CH902

If you are searching for a house for rent in...

5 beds
5 baths
6000 sq ft
COLOMBO 05 | CH902
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

COLOMBO 07 | The Grand Ward Place | CA1050

₨ 730,0002200 $
COLOMBO 07 | The Grand Ward Place | CA1050

Discover an elegant fully furnished 3 bedroom apartment for rent...

3 beds
2 baths
1428 sq ft
COLOMBO 07 | The Grand Ward Place | CA1050
₨ 730,000 2200 $
21 - 29 of 29 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik