300 results

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995

This Emperor Colombo 03 1625 sqft premium family residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1625 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

₨ 450,000$1,300
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

Discover an exceptional Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya 1600 sqft furnished family...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

₨ 734,000$2,300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

Discover an exceptional Braybrooke Place 1100 sqft furnished city view...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005
₨ 734,000 $2,300

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006

₨ 737,000$2,240
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006

This Glennie Street Colombo 02 fully furnished two bedroom executive...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006
₨ 737,000 $2,240

Nugegoda | Orient Residencies | CA1013

₨ 500,000$1,500
Nugegoda | Orient Residencies | CA1013

This Orient Residencies higher floor furnished home with city views...

3 beds
2 baths
1608 sq ft
Nugegoda | Orient Residencies | CA1013
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1014

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1014

With this 606 The Address middle-high floor city view residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1190 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1014
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA1015

₨ 444,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA1015

This Cinnamon Life higher floor furnished residence in Colombo 02...

2 beds
2 baths
1260 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA1015
₨ 444,000 $1,300

RAJAGIRIYA | LAKE VIEW | CA1019

₨ 200,000$600
RAJAGIRIYA | LAKE VIEW | CA1019

Looking for a lake view furnished 2 bedroom residence in...

2 beds
2 baths
1140 sq ft
RAJAGIRIYA | LAKE VIEW | CA1019
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1023

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1023

This R. A. De Mel Mawatha fully furnished 1141 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
1141 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1023
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

Colombo 05 higher floor sea view furnished residence – This...

2 beds
2 baths
1184 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032
₨ 400,000 $1,200
91 - 100 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik