14 results

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228

₨ 1,313,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228

Altair Avenue 2321 Sqft Sea View Home presents an impressive...

4 beds
4 baths
2321 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1228
₨ 1,313,000 $4,000

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

₨ 820,700$2,500
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

The Ward Place 1706 Sqft Sea View Residence offers an...

3 beds
2 baths
1706 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241
₨ 820,700 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Ascon Residencies | CA947

₨ 200,000$500
Colombo 02 | Ascon Residencies | CA947

Looking for a comfort apartment for rent in Colombo 09...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Ascon Residencies | CA947
₨ 200,000 $500

Colombo 08 | Castle residencies | CA1021

₨ 532,000$1,500
Colombo 08 | Castle residencies | CA1021

For tenants searching for a premium Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
3 baths
1910 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Castle residencies | CA1021
₨ 532,000 $1,500

Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

₨ 350,000$1,045
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165

Luxury 3BR Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – For tenants...

3 beds
2 baths
1121 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Kings View Residencies| CA1165
₨ 350,000 $1,045

Colombo 06 | Suvisuddharama Road | CA1162

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 06 | Suvisuddharama Road | CA1162

For tenants searching for a genuinely oversizedPrime 3-Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
3500 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Suvisuddharama Road | CA1162
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158

Modern 2-Bedroom Residence in Capitol TwinPeaks –  For tenants searching...

2 beds
2 baths
988 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

₨ 420,000$1,250
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

For tenants searching for a well-located Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100
₨ 420,000 $1,250

Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

Florida Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For those...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

₨ 700,000$2,090
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

The Longdon Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 –   ...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192
₨ 700,000 $2,090
1 - 10 of 14 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik