152 results

Dehiwala | Elysian Residencies | CA1345

₨ 320,000$970
Dehiwala | Elysian Residencies | CA1345

Furnished Apartment on De Saram Road for Rent  offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
950 sq ft
Dehiwala | Elysian Residencies | CA1345
₨ 320,000 $970

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

₨ 907,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

Looking for an elegant and fully furnished residence in the...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344
₨ 907,000 $2,750

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343

₨ 1,155,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343

606 The Address – 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343
₨ 1,155,000 $3,500

Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341

Bawa inspired furnished apartment Jawatte at The Loft with 1,800...

2 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337

Furnished two bedroom Kassapa Road apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335

₨ 265,000$800
Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335

Furnished 3 bedroom apartment Rajagiriya with 1,700 sqft, 3 bathrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335
₨ 265,000 $800

Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334

₨ 250,000$800
Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334

Looking for a comfortable and fully furnished home in a...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334
₨ 250,000 $800

Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1261

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1261

Discover a Monarch Colombo 03 1200 sqft higher floor sea...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 03 | The Monarch | CA1261
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101

₨ 830,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101

Discover a Cinnamon Life Colombo 02 1130 sqft furnished two...

2 beds
2 baths
1130 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101
₨ 830,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1000

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1000

Discover a Galle Road Colombo 03 1300 sqft furnished city...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1000
₨ 380,000 $1,100
21 - 30 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik