152 results

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169

For tenants searching for a premium  Luxe Capitol TwinPeaks Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
867 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

₨ 420,000$1,250
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

For tenants searching for a well-located Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100
₨ 420,000 $1,250

Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

Florida Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For those...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

₨ 700,000$2,090
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

The Longdon Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 –   ...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192
₨ 700,000 $2,090

Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

₨ 250,000$750
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

For those searching for a Luxury Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$970
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

If you’re searching for a brand new, move-in-ready apartment in...

2 beds
2 baths
986 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $970

Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

₨ 300,000$900
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

Experience comfortable and modern living with this beautifully maintained Paragon...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739
₨ 300,000 $900

Nugegoda | CH754

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Nugegoda | CH754

Discover this exceptional 11 Bedroom House for Rent in Nugegoda,...

11 beds
11 baths
Nugegoda | CH754
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,350
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

If you are searching for a Ben & Nancy Towers...

4 beds
3 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,350

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

₨ 550,000$1,650
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

Experience luxury city living with this beautifully maintained Astoria apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1570 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124
₨ 550,000 $1,650
141 - 150 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik